Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 18 January 1945
Source No. 2
Source reference Opslag Nr. 13 - Fødte Mænd 1945
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 29 March 1945
Baptism place Katolske Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
24 November 1919
Birth place
Business Smed
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 28. februar 1943 i Toreby kirke.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
28 January 1919
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 28. februar 1943 i Toreby kirke.
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Toreby Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Toreby Sogn - Mariboamt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 25
Marital status Married Business Smed Birth 24 November 1919
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 25
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 28 January 1919
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 18 January 1945
Source No. 2
Source reference Opslag Nr. 13 - Fødte Mænd 1945
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 29 March 1945
Baptism place Katolske Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
24 November 1919
Birth place
Business Smed
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 28. februar 1943 i Toreby kirke.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
28 January 1919
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 28. februar 1943 i Toreby kirke.
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Toreby Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Toreby Sogn - Mariboamt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 25
Marital status Married Business Smed Birth 24 November 1919
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 25
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 28 January 1919
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 18 January 1945 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 18 January 1945, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy