Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 20 October 1944
Source No. 16
Source reference Opslag Nr. 11 - Fødte Mænd 1944
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 10 December 1944
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
5 January 1919
Birth place
Business Ingeniør
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn
Note
Ægteviede 10. juni 1943 i Viborg Domkirke.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
24
Birth
31 May 1920
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn
Note
Ægteviede 10. juni 1943 i Viborg Domkirke.
 
Comments Ifgl. nevnebevis af 16. december 1971 fra Roskilde amt - Jr.Nr. 1971-310-522, er det fulde navn : Flemming Bønding Andersen. -(??. f. sj: K. 1971-2658).
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Karetmager Birth
Stand/Title Placename Frederikshavn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Frederikshavn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 25
Marital status Married Business Ingeniør Birth 5 January 1919
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 24
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 31 May 1920
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Other Person
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Provstinde Birth
Stand/Title Placename Idestrup By Og Sogn, Falster Sdr.Hrd. - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Vidne Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 20 October 1944
Source No. 16
Source reference Opslag Nr. 11 - Fødte Mænd 1944
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 10 December 1944
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
5 January 1919
Birth place
Business Ingeniør
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn
Note
Ægteviede 10. juni 1943 i Viborg Domkirke.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
24
Birth
31 May 1920
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn
Note
Ægteviede 10. juni 1943 i Viborg Domkirke.
 
Comments Ifgl. nevnebevis af 16. december 1971 fra Roskilde amt - Jr.Nr. 1971-310-522, er det fulde navn : Flemming Bønding Andersen. -(??. f. sj: K. 1971-2658).
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Karetmager Birth
Stand/Title Placename Frederikshavn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Frederikshavn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 25
Marital status Married Business Ingeniør Birth 5 January 1919
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 24
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 31 May 1920
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Other Person
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Provstinde Birth
Stand/Title Placename Idestrup By Og Sogn, Falster Sdr.Hrd. - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Vidne Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 20 October 1944 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 20 October 1944, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy