Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 10 September 1944
Source No. 14
Source reference Opslag Nr. 10 - Fødte Mænd 1944
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Tjæreby Tang - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsr H. M. Fog I Væggerløse Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Tjæreby Tang - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 3 December 1944
Baptism place Væggerløse Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsr H. M. Fog I Væggerløse Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Hans Emil Olsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
34
Birth
15 September 1909
Birth place
Business Parcelist
Position/Title
Address
Placename Tjæreby Tang - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 1. december 1940 i Væggerløse kirke.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
29
Birth
14 October 1914
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Tjæreby Tang - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 1. december 1940 i Væggerløse kirke.
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 34
Marital status Married Business Parcelist Birth 15 September 1909
Stand/Title Placename Tjæreby Tang - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 29
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 14 October 1914
Stand/Title Placename Tjæreby Tang - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Parcelist Birth
Stand/Title Placename Hjelm - Majbølle Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Hjelm - Majbølle Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 10 September 1944
Source No. 14
Source reference Opslag Nr. 10 - Fødte Mænd 1944
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Tjæreby Tang - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsr H. M. Fog I Væggerløse Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Tjæreby Tang - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 3 December 1944
Baptism place Væggerløse Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsr H. M. Fog I Væggerløse Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Hans Emil Olsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
34
Birth
15 September 1909
Birth place
Business Parcelist
Position/Title
Address
Placename Tjæreby Tang - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 1. december 1940 i Væggerløse kirke.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
29
Birth
14 October 1914
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Tjæreby Tang - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 1. december 1940 i Væggerløse kirke.
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 34
Marital status Married Business Parcelist Birth 15 September 1909
Stand/Title Placename Tjæreby Tang - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 29
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 14 October 1914
Stand/Title Placename Tjæreby Tang - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Parcelist Birth
Stand/Title Placename Hjelm - Majbølle Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Hjelm - Majbølle Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 10 September 1944 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 10 September 1944, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy