Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 20 October 1943
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Systofte Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Systofte Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 23 April 1944
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
26 May 1916
Birth place
Business Kontorassistent
Position/Title
Address
Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Munke Bjærgby kirke d. 25. april 1938.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
8 February 1918
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Munke Bjærgby kirke d. 25. april 1938.
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Brarup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Brarup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 25
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 8 February 1918
Stand/Title Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 20 October 1943
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Systofte Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Systofte Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 23 April 1944
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
26 May 1916
Birth place
Business Kontorassistent
Position/Title
Address
Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Munke Bjærgby kirke d. 25. april 1938.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
8 February 1918
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Munke Bjærgby kirke d. 25. april 1938.
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Brarup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Brarup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 25
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 8 February 1918
Stand/Title Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 20 October 1943 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 20 October 1943, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy