Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 18 February 1944
Source No. 5
Source reference
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Sønder Taastrup - Idestrup Sogn
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Sønder Taastrup - Idestrup Sogn
Baptism date 21 May 1944
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
1 November 1912
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Taastrup - Idestrup Sogn
Note
Ægteviede d. 5. maj 1935 i Idestrup kirke
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
14 July 1912
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Taastrup - Idestrup Sogn
Note
 
Comments Es F. Kv. 1935 - 29. juni.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Pige I Tjeneste Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nørre Alslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Pige I Tjeneste Birth
Stand/Title Placename Særslev - Horbelev Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Særslev - Horbelev Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 31
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth 1 November 1912
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Tåstrup - Idestrup Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 31
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 14 July 1912
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Taastrup - Idestrup Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 18 February 1944
Source No. 5
Source reference
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Sønder Taastrup - Idestrup Sogn
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Sønder Taastrup - Idestrup Sogn
Baptism date 21 May 1944
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
1 November 1912
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Taastrup - Idestrup Sogn
Note
Ægteviede d. 5. maj 1935 i Idestrup kirke
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
14 July 1912
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Taastrup - Idestrup Sogn
Note
 
Comments Es F. Kv. 1935 - 29. juni.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Pige I Tjeneste Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nørre Alslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Pige I Tjeneste Birth
Stand/Title Placename Særslev - Horbelev Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Særslev - Horbelev Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 31
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth 1 November 1912
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Tåstrup - Idestrup Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 31
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 14 July 1912
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Taastrup - Idestrup Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 18 February 1944 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 18 February 1944, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy