Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 20 January 1944
Source No. 4
Source reference
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Idestrup By Og Sogn, Falster Sdr.Hrd. - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Idestrup By Og Sogn, Falster Sdr.Hrd. - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 26 March 1944
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
21 April 1910
Birth place
Business Gaardbestyrer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
19 April 1910
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
 
Comments Se F. Kv. 1942 - 28. oktober
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Alslev Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Alslev Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Rentir Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Alslev Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Gaardejerske Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Alslev Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 20 January 1944
Source No. 4
Source reference
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Idestrup By Og Sogn, Falster Sdr.Hrd. - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Idestrup By Og Sogn, Falster Sdr.Hrd. - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 26 March 1944
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
21 April 1910
Birth place
Business Gaardbestyrer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
19 April 1910
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
 
Comments Se F. Kv. 1942 - 28. oktober
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Alslev Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Alslev Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Rentir Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Alslev Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Gaardejerske Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Alslev Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 20 January 1944 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 20 January 1944, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy