Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 24 May 1953
Source No. 6
Source reference
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræst Stærmose I Væggerløse
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 12 July 1953
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst Stærmose I Væggerløse
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
21 July 1927
Birth place
Business Assistent Ved Seas
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn
Note
Borgeligt ægteforenede d. 30. oktober 1952 på borgmesterkontoret i Nykøbing F.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
21
Birth
4 December 1931
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn
Note
Borgeligt ægteforenede d. 30. oktober 1952 på borgmesterkontoret i Nykøbing F.
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Salgschauffør Birth
Stand/Title Placename Haderslev Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Haderslev Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Parcelist Birth
Stand/Title Placename Fyrendal Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Fyrendal Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 24 May 1953
Source No. 6
Source reference
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræst Stærmose I Væggerløse
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 12 July 1953
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst Stærmose I Væggerløse
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
21 July 1927
Birth place
Business Assistent Ved Seas
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn
Note
Borgeligt ægteforenede d. 30. oktober 1952 på borgmesterkontoret i Nykøbing F.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
21
Birth
4 December 1931
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn
Note
Borgeligt ægteforenede d. 30. oktober 1952 på borgmesterkontoret i Nykøbing F.
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Salgschauffør Birth
Stand/Title Placename Haderslev Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Haderslev Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Parcelist Birth
Stand/Title Placename Fyrendal Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Fyrendal Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 24 May 1953 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 24 May 1953, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy