Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 29 March 1953
Source No. 4
Source reference
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræst N.C. Lilleør I Horbelev Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 10 May 1953
Baptism place Horbelev Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst N.C. Lilleør I Horbelev Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
1 August 1925
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 8. november 1952 i Idestrup kirke
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
20
Birth
28 August 1932
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 8. november 1952 i Idestrup kirke
 
Comments Dåben tilbagemeldt d. 12 maj 1953
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Særslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Særslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Idestup Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Fru. Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 29 March 1953
Source No. 4
Source reference
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræst N.C. Lilleør I Horbelev Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 10 May 1953
Baptism place Horbelev Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst N.C. Lilleør I Horbelev Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
1 August 1925
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 8. november 1952 i Idestrup kirke
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
20
Birth
28 August 1932
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 8. november 1952 i Idestrup kirke
 
Comments Dåben tilbagemeldt d. 12 maj 1953
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Særslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Særslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Idestup Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Fru. Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 29 March 1953 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 29 March 1953, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy