Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 1 January 1953
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Nykøbing Fl. Sygehus
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Nykøbing Fl. Sygehus
Baptism date 8 March 1953
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate Yes
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Moderen indgået borgerligt ægteskab med landmand Knud Skytte Koch af Væggerløse d. 22. oktober 1955. - Barnets navn rettes til Karsten Koch. - (Karsten Brund)
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
29
Birth
6 January 1923
Birth place
Business Landmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Borgerligt ægteforenede d. 22. oktober 1955 for borgmesteren i Nykøbing F.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Single
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
23
Birth
14 September 1929
Birth place
Business Husassistent
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Borgerligt ægteforenede d. 22. oktober 1955 for borgmesteren i Nykøbing F.
 
Comments Dåben tilbagemeldt d. 9. marts 1953
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 23
Marital status Single Business Husassistent Birth 14 September 1929
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married 22-10-1955
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Landbrugsarbejder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Landbrugsarbejder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 1 January 1953
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Nykøbing Fl. Sygehus
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Nykøbing Fl. Sygehus
Baptism date 8 March 1953
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate Yes
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Moderen indgået borgerligt ægteskab med landmand Knud Skytte Koch af Væggerløse d. 22. oktober 1955. - Barnets navn rettes til Karsten Koch. - (Karsten Brund)
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
6 January 1923
Birth place
Business Landmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo amt
Note
Borgerligt ægteforenede d. 22. oktober 1955 for borgmesteren i Nykøbing F.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Single
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
23
Birth
14 September 1929
Birth place
Business Husassistent
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo amt
Note
Borgerligt ægteforenede d. 22. oktober 1955 for borgmesteren i Nykøbing F.
 
Comments Dåben tilbagemeldt d. 9. marts 1953
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 23
Marital status Single Business Husassistent Birth 14 September 1929
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married 22-10-1955
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Landbrugsarbejder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Landbrugsarbejder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Ulslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 1 January 1953 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 1 January 1953, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy