Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 16 February 1949
Source No. 3
Source reference Opslag Nr. 20 - Fødte Mænd 1949
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Drøs, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Drøs, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 13 March 1949
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. maj 1948
Marriage place Skorup Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
10 December 1921
Birth place
Business Statshusmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Drøs
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. maj 1948
Marriage place Skorup Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
23
Birth
24 November 1925
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Drøs
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og navng. indberettet 19/4 1949.
tidl. sv. 0
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Horn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Drøs Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 7 Apr 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 16 February 1949
Source No. 3
Source reference Opslag Nr. 20 - Fødte Mænd 1949
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Drøs, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Drøs, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 13 March 1949
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. maj 1948
Marriage place Skorup Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
10 December 1921
Birth place
Business Statshusmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Drøs
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. maj 1948
Marriage place Skorup Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
23
Birth
24 November 1925
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Drøs
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og navng. indberettet 19/4 1949.
tidl. sv. 0
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Horn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Drøs Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 7 Apr 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 16 February 1949 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 16 February 1949, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy