Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 15 April 1948
Source No. 4
Source reference Opslag Nr. 18 - Fødte Mænd 1948
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 16 May 1948
Baptism place Aidt Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 18. Juni 1943
Marriage place Gødvad Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
24
Birth
11 February 1924
Birth place
Business Statshusmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 18. Juni 1943
Marriage place Gødvad Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
23
Birth
8 June 1924
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 14. Juli 1943.
tidl. Sv. 1.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Faarvang Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Taanum V. Randers Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 3 Apr 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 15 April 1948
Source No. 4
Source reference Opslag Nr. 18 - Fødte Mænd 1948
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 16 May 1948
Baptism place Aidt Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 18. Juni 1943
Marriage place Gødvad Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
24
Birth
11 February 1924
Birth place
Business Statshusmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 18. Juni 1943
Marriage place Gødvad Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
23
Birth
8 June 1924
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 14. Juli 1943.
tidl. Sv. 1.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Faarvang Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Taanum V. Randers Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 3 Apr 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 15 April 1948 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 15 April 1948, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy