Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 27 July 1947
Source No. 0
Source reference Opslag Nr. 17 - Fødte Mænd 1947-1948
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Fødselsanstalten I Aarhus
Priest name Pastor Amby, Sahl
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Fødselsanstalten I Aarhus
Baptism date 10 August 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Pastor Amby, Sahl
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate Yes
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
18
Birth
19 December 1928
Birth place
Business Husassistent
Position/Title
Address
Placename "Stjernekroen" Jægergaardsgade 42-44, Aarhus
Note
 
Comments Medd. til Fødestedet om Navng. 6. Januar 1948.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Aidt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Skovarbejder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Aidt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Ny Munkegade 66, Aarhus Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 31 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 27 July 1947
Source No. 0
Source reference Opslag Nr. 17 - Fødte Mænd 1947-1948
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Fødselsanstalten I Aarhus
Priest name Pastor Amby, Sahl
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Fødselsanstalten I Aarhus
Baptism date 10 August 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Pastor Amby, Sahl
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate Yes
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
18
Birth
19 December 1928
Birth place
Business Husassistent
Position/Title
Address
Placename "Stjernekroen" Jægergaardsgade 42-44, Aarhus
Note
 
Comments Medd. til Fødestedet om Navng. 6. Januar 1948.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Aidt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Skovarbejder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Aidt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Ny Munkegade 66, Aarhus Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 31 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 27 July 1947 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 27 July 1947, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy