Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 11 September 1947
Source No. 0
Source reference Opslag Nr. 17 - Fødte Mænd 1947-1948
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Amtssygehuset I Hammel
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Amtssygehuset I Hammel
Baptism date 12 October 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Harald Sejersgaard-Jacobsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9. Juni 1933
Marriage place Dallerup
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
37
Birth
5 November 1909
Birth place
Business Gaardejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name Aase Høyer-Svendsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9. Juni 1933
Marriage place Dallerup
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
38
Birth
25 July 1909
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 16-10-47.
Medd. til Fødestedet 9. Januar 1948.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Widow Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Haurum Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Skovby Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 31 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 11 September 1947
Source No. 0
Source reference Opslag Nr. 17 - Fødte Mænd 1947-1948
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Amtssygehuset I Hammel
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Amtssygehuset I Hammel
Baptism date 12 October 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Harald Sejersgaard-Jacobsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9. Juni 1933
Marriage place Dallerup
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
37
Birth
5 November 1909
Birth place
Business Gaardejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name Aase Høyer-Svendsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9. Juni 1933
Marriage place Dallerup
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
38
Birth
25 July 1909
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 16-10-47.
Medd. til Fødestedet 9. Januar 1948.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Widow Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Haurum Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Skovby Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 31 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 11 September 1947 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 11 September 1947, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy