Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 5 August 1947
Source No. 6
Source reference Opslag Nr. 16 - Fødte Mænd 1947
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 31 August 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 5. November 1940
Marriage place Højbjerg Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
0
Birth
21 March 1947
Birth place
Business Boelsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 5. November 1940
Marriage place Højbjerg Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
35
Birth
28 November 1911
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 16-10-47.
tidl. Sv. 5
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Lund, Pr. Højslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Hejlskov Pr. Højslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 31 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 5 August 1947
Source No. 6
Source reference Opslag Nr. 16 - Fødte Mænd 1947
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 31 August 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 5. November 1940
Marriage place Højbjerg Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
0
Birth
21 March 1947
Birth place
Business Boelsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 5. November 1940
Marriage place Højbjerg Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
35
Birth
28 November 1911
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 16-10-47.
tidl. Sv. 5
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Lund, Pr. Højslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Hejlskov Pr. Højslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 31 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 5 August 1947 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 5 August 1947, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy