Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 24 April 1947
Source No. 2
Source reference Opslag Nr. 15 - Fødte Mænd 1946-1947
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 25 May 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Kristen Bækgaard Jørgensen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 16. December 1921
Marriage place Engesvang Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
39
Birth
14 March 1908
Birth place
Business Boelsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
Spørgsmålstegn efter fødselsår
Mother
Name Ane Sofie Kristensen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 16. December 1921
Marriage place Engesvang Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
42
Birth
29 May 1904
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. tilm. Folkereg. 12. Juli 1947.
tidl. Sv. 7.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Lemming Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Lemming Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Tørvefabrikant Birth
Stand/Title Placename Løvskal Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 28 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 24 April 1947
Source No. 2
Source reference Opslag Nr. 15 - Fødte Mænd 1946-1947
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 25 May 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Kristen Bækgaard Jørgensen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 16. December 1921
Marriage place Engesvang Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
39
Birth
14 March 1908
Birth place
Business Boelsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
Spørgsmålstegn efter fødselsår
Mother
Name Ane Sofie Kristensen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 16. December 1921
Marriage place Engesvang Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
42
Birth
29 May 1904
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. tilm. Folkereg. 12. Juli 1947.
tidl. Sv. 7.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Lemming Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Lemming Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Tørvefabrikant Birth
Stand/Title Placename Løvskal Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 28 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 24 April 1947 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 24 April 1947, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy