Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 25 February 1947
Source No. 1
Source reference Opslag Nr. 15 - Fødte Mænd 1946-1947
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre Skovfogedbolig, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Pastor Amby
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Borre Skovfogedbolig, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 16 March 1947
Baptism place Gullev Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Amby
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 19. April 1945
Marriage place Gullev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
28
Birth
24 February 1919
Birth place
Business Gaardforpagter
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 19. April 1945
Marriage place Gullev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
24
Birth
27 July 1922
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 17. April 1947.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Gullev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nøddelund Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 28 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 25 February 1947
Source No. 1
Source reference Opslag Nr. 15 - Fødte Mænd 1946-1947
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre Skovfogedbolig, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Pastor Amby
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Borre Skovfogedbolig, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 16 March 1947
Baptism place Gullev Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Amby
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 19. April 1945
Marriage place Gullev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
28
Birth
24 February 1919
Birth place
Business Gaardforpagter
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 19. April 1945
Marriage place Gullev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
24
Birth
27 July 1922
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 17. April 1947.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Gullev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nøddelund Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 28 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 25 February 1947 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 25 February 1947, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy