Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 16 June 1946
Source No. 0
Source reference Opslag Nr. 14 - Fødte Mænd 1946
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Fødselsanstalten, Aarhus
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Fødselsanstalten, Aarhus
Baptism date 7 July 1946
Baptism place Aidt Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate Yes
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
18
Birth
28 August 1927
Birth place
Business Husassistent
Position/Title
Address
Placename Drøs
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 16. Juli 1946.
Medd. til Fødestedet d. 8. August 1946.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Boelsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Drøs Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Avlsmedhjælper Birth
Stand/Title Placename Drøs Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Drøs Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Putative father
Name
Gender Male Age 19
Marital status Business Avlsmedhjælper Birth 5 September 1926
Stand/Title Placename Drøs Birth place Skorup Sogn
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Iflg. Skrivelse fra Politiet i Hammel Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 27 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 16 June 1946
Source No. 0
Source reference Opslag Nr. 14 - Fødte Mænd 1946
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Fødselsanstalten, Aarhus
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Fødselsanstalten, Aarhus
Baptism date 7 July 1946
Baptism place Aidt Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate Yes
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
18
Birth
28 August 1927
Birth place
Business Husassistent
Position/Title
Address
Placename Drøs
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 16. Juli 1946.
Medd. til Fødestedet d. 8. August 1946.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Boelsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Drøs Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Avlsmedhjælper Birth
Stand/Title Placename Drøs Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Drøs Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Putative father
Name
Gender Male Age 19
Marital status Business Avlsmedhjælper Birth 5 September 1926
Stand/Title Placename Drøs Birth place Skorup Sogn
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Iflg. Skrivelse fra Politiet i Hammel Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 27 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 16 June 1946 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 16 June 1946, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy