Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 30 May 1946
Source No. 2
Source reference Opslag Nr. 14 - Fødte Mænd 1946
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Vejerslev By, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Vejerslev By, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 23 June 1946
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 12. April 1942
Marriage place Levring Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
32
Birth
30 October 1913
Birth place
Business Gaardejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 12. April 1942
Marriage place Levring Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
26
Birth
3 November 1919
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 16. Juli 1944.
tidl. Sv. 2.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Hjermind Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Avlsmedhjælper Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vidstrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 27 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 30 May 1946
Source No. 2
Source reference Opslag Nr. 14 - Fødte Mænd 1946
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Vejerslev By, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Vejerslev By, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 23 June 1946
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 12. April 1942
Marriage place Levring Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
32
Birth
30 October 1913
Birth place
Business Gaardejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 12. April 1942
Marriage place Levring Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
26
Birth
3 November 1919
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 16. Juli 1944.
tidl. Sv. 2.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Hjermind Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Avlsmedhjælper Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vidstrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 27 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 30 May 1946 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 30 May 1946, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy