Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 11 March 1946
Source No. 0
Source reference Opslag Nr. 14 - Fødte Mænd 1946
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Truust, Tvilum Sogn, Gjern Herred, Skanderborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Truust, Tvilum Sogn, Gjern Herred, Skanderborg Amt
Baptism date 12 March 1946
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 25. November 1944
Marriage place Tvilum Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
36
Birth
27 February 1910
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Truust
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 25. November 1944
Marriage place Tvilum Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
23
Birth
25 November 1922
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Truust
Note
 
Comments Medd.. til Fødestedet 13. Maj 1946.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husbestyrerinde Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Statshusmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Forpagter Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 26 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 11 March 1946
Source No. 0
Source reference Opslag Nr. 14 - Fødte Mænd 1946
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Truust, Tvilum Sogn, Gjern Herred, Skanderborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Truust, Tvilum Sogn, Gjern Herred, Skanderborg Amt
Baptism date 12 March 1946
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 25. November 1944
Marriage place Tvilum Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
36
Birth
27 February 1910
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Truust
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 25. November 1944
Marriage place Tvilum Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
23
Birth
25 November 1922
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Truust
Note
 
Comments Medd.. til Fødestedet 13. Maj 1946.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husbestyrerinde Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Statshusmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Forpagter Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 26 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 11 March 1946 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 11 March 1946, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy