Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 7 November 1945
Source No. 0
Source reference Opslag Nr. 13 - Fødte Mænd 1945-1946
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Amtssygehuset I Hammel
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Amtssygehuset I Hammel
Baptism date 1 January 1946
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Jens Peter Rasmussen Haargaard Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 26. November 1944
Marriage place Vejerslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
45
Birth
28 April 1900
Birth place
Business Gaardbestyrer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev Mark
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 26. November 1944
Marriage place Vejerslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
11 March 1912
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev Mark
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 23-1-46.
Meddelelse til Fødestedet d. 3. Jan. 1946. Iflg. Medd. om Navneforandring fra Vejle Amt af 14-7-69 J. Nr. 310-193-69 er det fulde Navn: Jens Peter Stauning-Haargaard.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Bestyrerinde Birth
Stand/Title Placename Norgesgade 29, Fredericia Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Gjern Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husbestyrerinde Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Mark Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 25 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 7 November 1945
Source No. 0
Source reference Opslag Nr. 13 - Fødte Mænd 1945-1946
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Amtssygehuset I Hammel
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Amtssygehuset I Hammel
Baptism date 1 January 1946
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Jens Peter Rasmussen Haargaard Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 26. November 1944
Marriage place Vejerslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
45
Birth
28 April 1900
Birth place
Business Gaardbestyrer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev Mark
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 26. November 1944
Marriage place Vejerslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
11 March 1912
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev Mark
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 23-1-46.
Meddelelse til Fødestedet d. 3. Jan. 1946. Iflg. Medd. om Navneforandring fra Vejle Amt af 14-7-69 J. Nr. 310-193-69 er det fulde Navn: Jens Peter Stauning-Haargaard.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Bestyrerinde Birth
Stand/Title Placename Norgesgade 29, Fredericia Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Gjern Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husbestyrerinde Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Mark Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 25 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 7 November 1945 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 7 November 1945, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy