Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 18 April 1945
Source No. 0
Source reference Opslag Nr. 13 - Fødte Mænd 1945-1946
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Amtssygehuset I Hammel
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Amtssygehuset I Hammel
Baptism date 10 January 1945
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Harald Sejersgaard Jacobsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9. Juli 1933
Marriage place Dallerup
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
35
Birth
5 November 1909
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name Aase Høyer-Svendsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9. Juli 1933
Marriage place Dallerup
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
35
Birth
25 July 1909
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 16-10-45.
Medd. til Fødestedet om Daab 11. Juni 1945.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Statshusmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 25 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 18 April 1945
Source No. 0
Source reference Opslag Nr. 13 - Fødte Mænd 1945-1946
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Amtssygehuset I Hammel
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Amtssygehuset I Hammel
Baptism date 10 January 1945
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Harald Sejersgaard Jacobsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9. Juli 1933
Marriage place Dallerup
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
35
Birth
5 November 1909
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name Aase Høyer-Svendsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9. Juli 1933
Marriage place Dallerup
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
35
Birth
25 July 1909
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 16-10-45.
Medd. til Fødestedet om Daab 11. Juni 1945.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Statshusmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 25 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 18 April 1945 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 18 April 1945, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy