Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 12 November 1944
Source No. 9
Source reference Opslag Nr. 12 - Fødte Mænd 1944-1945
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 3 December 1944
Baptism place Aidt Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Søren Jakob Sørensen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 4. April 1922
Marriage place Balle Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
54
Birth
15 December 1889
Birth place
Business Statshusmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
Mother
Name Dagmar Charlotte Ingeborg Thøgersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 4. April 1922
Marriage place Balle Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
43
Birth
16 September 1901
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 17. Januar 1945.
tidl. Sv. 9.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borridsø Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nysted Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Martin Sørensens Hustru Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Avlsmedhjælper Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 24 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 12 November 1944
Source No. 9
Source reference Opslag Nr. 12 - Fødte Mænd 1944-1945
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 3 December 1944
Baptism place Aidt Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Søren Jakob Sørensen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 4. April 1922
Marriage place Balle Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
54
Birth
15 December 1889
Birth place
Business Statshusmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
Mother
Name Dagmar Charlotte Ingeborg Thøgersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 4. April 1922
Marriage place Balle Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
43
Birth
16 September 1901
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 17. Januar 1945.
tidl. Sv. 9.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borridsø Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nysted Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Martin Sørensens Hustru Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Avlsmedhjælper Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 24 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 12 November 1944 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 12 November 1944, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy