Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 10 October 1944
Source No. 8
Source reference Opslag Nr. 12 - Fødte Mænd 1944-1945
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 29 October 1944
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. November 1941
Marriage place Grønbæk Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
32
Birth
31 January 1912
Birth place
Business Husmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. November 1941
Marriage place Grønbæk Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
24
Birth
11 January 1920
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
 
Comments tidl. Sv. 2.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Boelsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Iller Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Elev Paa Handelshøjskolen I Aarhus Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sdr. Ringgade 5, Aarhus Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Iller Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Ans Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 20 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 10 October 1944
Source No. 8
Source reference Opslag Nr. 12 - Fødte Mænd 1944-1945
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 29 October 1944
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. November 1941
Marriage place Grønbæk Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
32
Birth
31 January 1912
Birth place
Business Husmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. November 1941
Marriage place Grønbæk Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
24
Birth
11 January 1920
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
 
Comments tidl. Sv. 2.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Boelsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Iller Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Elev Paa Handelshøjskolen I Aarhus Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sdr. Ringgade 5, Aarhus Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Iller Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Ans Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 20 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 10 October 1944 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 10 October 1944, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy