Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 10 July 1944
Source No. 6
Source reference Opslag Nr. 10 - Fødte Mænd 1944
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 24 September 1944
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 16. Oktober 1938
Marriage place Aidt
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
5 December 1910
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name Petrea Kristine Nielsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 16. Oktober 1938
Marriage place Aidt
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
34
Birth
26 October 1909
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments tidl. Sv. 4
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Smedemester Birth
Stand/Title Placename Aidt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Aidt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 19 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 10 July 1944
Source No. 6
Source reference Opslag Nr. 10 - Fødte Mænd 1944
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 24 September 1944
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 16. Oktober 1938
Marriage place Aidt
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
5 December 1910
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name Petrea Kristine Nielsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 16. Oktober 1938
Marriage place Aidt
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
34
Birth
26 October 1909
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments tidl. Sv. 4
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Smedemester Birth
Stand/Title Placename Aidt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Aidt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 19 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 10 July 1944 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 10 July 1944, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy