Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 27 June 1944
Source No. 5
Source reference Opslag Nr. 10 - Fødte Mænd 1944
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 16 July 1944
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. November 1942
Marriage place Sahl Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
26 June 1913
Birth place
Business Husmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. November 1942
Marriage place Sahl Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
22
Birth
21 September 1921
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
 
Comments Fødsel indberettet 12, Juli 1944.
Navng. indberettet 12. Juli 1944.
tidl. Sv. 0
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Snedker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sahl Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sahl Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 19 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 27 June 1944
Source No. 5
Source reference Opslag Nr. 10 - Fødte Mænd 1944
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 16 July 1944
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. November 1942
Marriage place Sahl Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
26 June 1913
Birth place
Business Husmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. November 1942
Marriage place Sahl Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
22
Birth
21 September 1921
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
 
Comments Fødsel indberettet 12, Juli 1944.
Navng. indberettet 12. Juli 1944.
tidl. Sv. 0
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Snedker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sahl Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sahl Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 19 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 27 June 1944 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 27 June 1944, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy