Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 8 April 1944
Source No. 4
Source reference Opslag Nr. 10 - Fødte Mænd 1944
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 21 May 1944
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 1. April 1937
Marriage place Sdr. Vinge Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
32
Birth
16 May 1911
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 1. April 1937
Marriage place Sdr. Vinge Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
29
Birth
3 April 1915
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 12. Juli 1944.
tidl. Sv. 2
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Statshusmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Skorup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Skorup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 19 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 8 April 1944
Source No. 4
Source reference Opslag Nr. 10 - Fødte Mænd 1944
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 21 May 1944
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 1. April 1937
Marriage place Sdr. Vinge Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
32
Birth
16 May 1911
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 1. April 1937
Marriage place Sdr. Vinge Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
29
Birth
3 April 1915
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 12. Juli 1944.
tidl. Sv. 2
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Statshusmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Skorup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Skorup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 19 Mar 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 8 April 1944 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 8 April 1944, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy