Not logged in
County list / Randers / Sønderhald / Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Sønderhald Herred
 ParishNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Auning3306,3514011,05155.70%
Essenbæk2704,1522501.55%
Fausing2903,769272272.34%
Gjesing2403,215542902.55%
Hvilsager2104,31011801.27%
Hørning2504,19631742.54%
Koed2202,801272015.49%
Kristrup5207,614123532.16%
Krogsbæk1702,5309511,35095.08%
Lime2504,7364311.41%
Marie Magdalene2804,0114673,74412.45%
Mygind1501,540451.72%
Nørager2302,489201723.90%
Skader1502,0674180.96%
Skørring1201,226161.71%
Søby2102,2506701.64%
Vejlby1712,9621,2456,01412.98%
Vester Alling901,15649954.60%
Virring2804,77822481.44%
Vivild3204,059225273.80%
Øster Alling1502,3281222.04%
Årslev1602,0290272.06%
Genealogy research in 'Sønderhald, Randers'? This is the right place. Census data, Churchbooks, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Sønderhald, Randers - Eveything is here. If your Danish ancestors are from Sønderhald, Randers then you can find them on this web site. danish hundreds, danish hundred list, danish hundreds, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records, Sønderhald, Randers, Sønderhald genealogy, Sønderhald search, Sønderhald genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records