Not logged in
County list / Præstø / Hammer / Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Hammer Herred
 ParishNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Hammer2014,826155,96233.88%
Holme Olstrup1311,98082,60232.73%
Kastrup2414,6021135,45333.92%
Køng2005,19736,55929.64%
Lundby1712,3191511,22391.03%
Mogenstrup1801,863181,91934.67%
Næstelsø2413,149143,32231.19%
Rønnebæk2012,945584,15934.81%
Sankt Morten2904,708138,28131.18%
Sankt Peder4104,012513,76980.64%
Sværdborg2404,95135,49732.84%
Toksværd3105,8531610,44640.34%
Vejlø1403,28424,02236.12%
Vester Egesborg1002,00422,68133.77%
Genealogy research in 'Hammer, Præstø'? This is the right place. Census data, Churchbooks, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Hammer, Præstø - Eveything is here. If your Danish ancestors are from Hammer, Præstø then you can find them on this web site. danish hundreds, danish hundred list, danish hundreds, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records, Hammer, Præstø, Hammer genealogy, Hammer search, Hammer genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records