Not logged in
County list / Maribo / Fuglse / Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Fuglse Herred
 ParishNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Askø601,13501,14046.01%
Bandholm1001,804112976.04%
Bursø1401,7221671715.84%
Errindlev2103,6881951,3063.55%
Fejø3504,517413,11263.10%
Femø1902,885188,34076.78%
Fuglse3004,560232,1055.69%
Hillested2203,188408743.39%
Holeby2202,961232882.99%
Krønge1801,783131,02319.57%
Nebbelunde1502,5591381312.48%
Olstrup1201,8661356610.22%
Ringsebølle1101,0941152122.76%
Rødby3408,537245332.59%
Skørringe2113,6551,4815,5598.56%
Sædinge1101,310144516.45%
Tirsted2203,834151461.59%
Torslunde1902,375166913.79%
Tågerup3203,91541671.93%
Vejleby1802,24321,21717.03%
Østofte3407,3061062,8383.03%
Genealogy research in 'Fuglse, Maribo'? This is the right place. Census data, Churchbooks, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Fuglse, Maribo - Eveything is here. If your Danish ancestors are from Fuglse, Maribo then you can find them on this web site. danish hundreds, danish hundred list, danish hundreds, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records, Fuglse, Maribo, Fuglse genealogy, Fuglse search, Fuglse genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records