Not logged in
County list / Frederiksborg / Holbo / Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Holbo Herred
 ParishNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Annisse1801,9361,72813,9542.72%
Blistrup1602,855212,24612.60%
Esbønderup2906,23533732.12%
Gilleleje1502,675231,36410.68%
Græsted2806,744102971.33%
Helsinge2004,81276271.42%
Mårum1903,59922,92724.92%
Nødebo1802,43715126.15%
Ramløse1803,04975094.58%
Søborg1202,383198757.33%
Tibirke1502,3621512.54%
Valby1202,4370270.56%
Vejby1903,61951,63513.80%
Genealogy research in 'Holbo, Frederiksborg'? This is the right place. Census data, Churchbooks, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Holbo, Frederiksborg - Eveything is here. If your Danish ancestors are from Holbo, Frederiksborg then you can find them on this web site. danish hundreds, danish hundred list, danish hundreds, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records, Holbo, Frederiksborg, Holbo genealogy, Holbo search, Holbo genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records