Not logged in
County list / Viborg / Sønderlyng / Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Sønderlyng Herred
 ParishNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Hammershøj1402,696171993.32%
Hornbæk2103,04211022.57%
Kvorning1701,85611952.60%
Læsten2002,13322899.00%
Nørbæk1701,7311772.25%
Nørre Vinge1801,30801222.36%
Sønderbæk1901,82342824.17%
Tjele1921,7033061,5066.49%
Tånum1201,04402,57144.64%
Vejrum1501,647141695.19%
Viskum1201,24322225.11%
Vorning1602,5680922.38%
Ørum2804,40404823.33%
Øster Bjerregrav1602,53653106.56%
Ålum2203,21503705.34%
Genealogy research in 'Sønderlyng, Viborg'? This is the right place. Census data, Churchbooks, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Sønderlyng, Viborg - Eveything is here. If your Danish ancestors are from Sønderlyng, Viborg then you can find them on this web site. danish hundreds, danish hundred list, danish hundreds, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records, Sønderlyng, Viborg, Sønderlyng genealogy, Sønderlyng search, Sønderlyng genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records