Not logged in
County list / Ringkøbing / Vandfuld / Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Vandfuld Herred
 ParishNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Dybe3302,50012,69233.61%
Engbjerg1511,144873821.82%
Ferring1901,43861,63236.35%
Fjaltring3103,04822,46122.10%
Harboøre3104,372387,10737.37%
Hove2322,4068246,15134.05%
Hygum2002,49661,90023.04%
Ramme3103,12233,05830.82%
Thyborøn869053,42019,89785.86%
Trans160904985526.05%
Vandborg2702,81002,58631.51%
Genealogy research in 'Vandfuld, Ringkøbing'? This is the right place. Census data, Churchbooks, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Vandfuld, Ringkøbing - Eveything is here. If your Danish ancestors are from Vandfuld, Ringkøbing then you can find them on this web site. danish hundreds, danish hundred list, danish hundreds, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records, Vandfuld, Ringkøbing, Vandfuld genealogy, Vandfuld search, Vandfuld genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records