Not logged in
County list / Randers / Djurs Sønder / Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Djurs Sønder Herred
 ParishNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Albøge2103,325161,14212.49%
Ebdrup1402,3792212.84%
Feldballe3004,6411311.42%
Fuglslev1502,49921953.13%
Hoed2303,379841,5129.57%
Homå1802,29215848.88%
Hyllested3003,79117951.77%
Kolind2202,488123013.71%
Lyngby3304,833241,5912.98%
Nødager2504,0746461.60%
Rosmus2603,607161371.92%
Tirstrup1903,4951481.95%
Vejlby2604,63191691.22%
Ålsø2904,410967,45341.12%
Genealogy research in 'Djurs Sønder, Randers'? This is the right place. Census data, Churchbooks, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Djurs Sønder, Randers - Eveything is here. If your Danish ancestors are from Djurs Sønder, Randers then you can find them on this web site. danish hundreds, danish hundred list, danish hundreds, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records, Djurs Sønder, Randers, Djurs Sønder genealogy, Djurs Sønder search, Djurs Sønder genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records