Not logged in
County list / Præstø / Mønbo / Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Mønbo Herred
 ParishNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Bogø2004,13054,20938.33%
Borre2104,53504,64133.32%
Damsholte3717,665297,94332.86%
Elmelunde2905,05753,81426.37%
Fanefjord3528,4812,69720,01136.74%
Keldby2604,95085,14631.95%
Magleby Møn2905,90155,21126.06%
Nyord1536561431,95848.58%
Stege88215,4811,11816,85524.94%
Stege landdistrikt701,35205,10549.85%
Stege landsogn1601,99702,57923.74%
Genealogy research in 'Mønbo, Præstø'? This is the right place. Census data, Churchbooks, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Mønbo, Præstø - Eveything is here. If your Danish ancestors are from Mønbo, Præstø then you can find them on this web site. danish hundreds, danish hundred list, danish hundreds, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records, Mønbo, Præstø, Mønbo genealogy, Mønbo search, Mønbo genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records