Not logged in
County list / Præstø / Bjæverskov / Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Bjæverskov Herred
 ParishNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Bjæverskov2103,56924,13931.34%
Endeslev2515,593453,32820.65%
Gørslev2103,79375,43944.14%
Herfølge49210,9013,97231,65838.78%
Himlingøje1412,025482,14742.53%
Hårlev2514,6731806,48139.14%
Lellinge2012,8591653,77243.37%
Lidemark2432,3665224,44030.02%
Sædder2814,17654,19429.70%
Tårnby1711,875172,24743.61%
Vallø Stifts Menighed625231551,27829.25%
Valløby1922,5315354,91730.75%
Vollerslev1712,2031593,48940.03%
Vråby1502,088151,94732.22%
Genealogy research in 'Bjæverskov, Præstø'? This is the right place. Census data, Churchbooks, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Bjæverskov, Præstø - Eveything is here. If your Danish ancestors are from Bjæverskov, Præstø then you can find them on this web site. danish hundreds, danish hundred list, danish hundreds, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records, Bjæverskov, Præstø, Bjæverskov genealogy, Bjæverskov search, Bjæverskov genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records