Not logged in
County list / Sorø / Vester Flakkebjerg / Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Vester Flakkebjerg Herred
 ParishNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Agersø1802,5231384812.06%
Eggeslevmagle2805,26249166.92%
Flakkebjerg1401,9123252.12%
Fårdrup1802,318111681.85%
Gimlinge1102,3101411.69%
Holsteinborg2103,608104182.05%
Hyllested2103,515194552.61%
Høve1401,8012361.85%
Hårslev1802,7713201.16%
Kirkerup1902,4759891.92%
Magleby1804,1501888,39448.21%
Omø120821037516.05%
Skælskør3106,52191,3147.40%
Skælskør købstad30527000.00%
Skørpinge1711,899302,1662.84%
Sønder Bjerge1201,676161,61514.17%
Sørbymagle2524,6357,95522,73425.75%
Ting Jellinge1201,1340812.48%
Tjæreby3025,7751,0418,34422.10%
Venslev1401,777181392.68%
Ørslev1302,13263,46147.34%
Genealogy research in 'Vester Flakkebjerg, Sorø'? This is the right place. Census data, Churchbooks, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Vester Flakkebjerg, Sorø - Eveything is here. If your Danish ancestors are from Vester Flakkebjerg, Sorø then you can find them on this web site. danish hundreds, danish hundred list, danish hundreds, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records, Vester Flakkebjerg, Sorø, Vester Flakkebjerg genealogy, Vester Flakkebjerg search, Vester Flakkebjerg genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records