Not logged in
County list / Skanderborg / Voer / Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Voer Herred
 ParishNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Gangsted2603,5651541.23%
Hansted4105,16044264.19%
Hylke2404,838302,02512.37%
Kattrup3204,97221641.95%
Lundum2802,62822544.44%
Nebel3203,37521,6785.54%
Ousted2214,483684602.67%
Søvind3204,64442,9819.39%
Tolstrup2903,28134365.13%
Tåning1802,35412284.09%
Vedslet2204,16310810.84%
Vær3904,6440420.94%
Yding2102,83514907.14%
Ørridslev3304,3730421.18%
Østbirk5106,378133932.52%
Genealogy research in 'Voer, Skanderborg'? This is the right place. Census data, Churchbooks, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Voer, Skanderborg - Eveything is here. If your Danish ancestors are from Voer, Skanderborg then you can find them on this web site. danish hundreds, danish hundred list, danish hundreds, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records, Voer, Skanderborg, Voer genealogy, Voer search, Voer genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records