Not logged in
County list / Roskilde / Tune / Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Tune Herred
 ParishNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Greve1603,222408,72753.76%
Havdrup2102,9813664,41614.97%
Jersie1201,918991,05712.32%
Karlslunde1703,917216821.56%
Karlstrup1302,103061511.60%
Kildebrønde2002,98924,99535.25%
Kirke Skensved1311,4861058716.44%
Methodist: Vindinge/karlslunde 1026000.00%
Reerslev1502,666095112.13%
Snoldelev1803,15131,07110.24%
Solrød1402,12211,39225.98%
Tune1902,55112702.33%
Vindinge1902,63825685.63%
Genealogy research in 'Tune, Roskilde'? This is the right place. Census data, Churchbooks, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Tune, Roskilde - Eveything is here. If your Danish ancestors are from Tune, Roskilde then you can find them on this web site. danish hundreds, danish hundred list, danish hundreds, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records, Tune, Roskilde, Tune genealogy, Tune search, Tune genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records