Not logged in
County list / Åbenrå / Lundtoft / Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Lundtoft Herred
 ParishNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Adsbøl2303,24704803.17%
Bov109021,7945924,78222.35%
Ensted6009,14306994.71%
Felsted70213,2485,89617,2593.55%
Gråsten5109,2024660.51%
Holbøl6308,4796451,6591.93%
Kliplev58011,24972,6264.41%
Kværs5107,37111,1064.42%
Rinkenæs5408,669321500.45%
Uge4305,00733,79315.92%
Varnæs6909,63652,9777.53%
Genealogy research in 'Lundtoft, Åbenrå'? This is the right place. Census data, Churchbooks, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Lundtoft, Åbenrå - Eveything is here. If your Danish ancestors are from Lundtoft, Åbenrå then you can find them on this web site. danish hundreds, danish hundred list, danish hundreds, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records, Lundtoft, Åbenrå, Lundtoft genealogy, Lundtoft search, Lundtoft genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records