Not logged in
Overview / Hjørring / Dronninglund / Dronninglund parish / Census / 1940
List of sublevels on census pages for Dronninglund parish
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
Dronninglund I Open 100.00%35040.57%
Dronninglund II Open 0.00%28000.00%
Dronninglund III Open 0.00%12000.00%
Dronninglund IV Open 0.00%24800.00%
Dronninglund IX Open 0.00%12000.00%
Dronninglund V Open 0.00%22200.00%
Dronninglund VI Open 0.00%8401.19%
Dronninglund VII Open 0.00%31600.00%
Dronninglund VIII Open 0.00%8210.00%
Dronninglund X Open 0.00%19200.00%
Dronninglund XI Open 0.00%29800.00%
Genealogy research in 'Dronninglund parish, Dronninglund, Hjørring'? This is your link to the past. Census data, Churchbooks, military levy rolls, search facilities, family lists and map of Dronninglund parish, Dronninglund, Hjørring - Eveything is here. danish parish, danish parish list, danish parish, danish genealogy search, parish genealogy research, danish genealogy, Dronninglund parish, Dronninglund, Hjørring, Dronninglund parish genealogy, Dronninglund parish search, Dronninglund parish genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records