Not logged in
Overview / København / København (Staden) / Nørre Kvarter / Census / 1940
List of sublevels on census pages for Nørre Kvarter
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
       
123
Page size:
 48 items in 3 pages
Ahlefeldtsgade Open 0.00%41200.00%
Bartholinsgade Open 0.00%31900.00%
Gammeltoftsgade Open 0.00%42400.00%
Gammeltorv Open 0.00%6600.00%
H.C. Andersens Gade Lige nr. Open 0.00%27700.00%
H.C. Andersens Gade Ulige nr. Open 0.00%29200.00%
Jarmers Plads Open 0.00%1300.00%
Larsbjørnsstræde Open 0.00%47800.00%
Larslejsstræde Open 0.00%24400.00%
Linnésgade Lige nr. Open 0.00%25700.00%
Linnésgade Ulige nr. Open 0.00%30700.00%
Nansensgade Lige nr. Open 0.00%1,63000.06%
Nansensgade Ulige nr. 1 - Nansensgade Ulige nr. 15 Open 0.00%40300.00%
Nansensgade Ulige nr. 17 - Nansensgade Ulige nr. 77 Open 0.00%1,38500.00%
Nørre Allé (De Gamles By) Open 0.00%51400.00%
Nørre Farimagsgade Lige nr. Open 0.00%85600.00%
Nørre Farimagsgade Ulige nr. 1 - Nørre Farimagsgade Ulige nr. 37 Open 0.00%67300.00%
Nørre Farimagsgade Ulige nr. 39 - Nørre Farimagsgade Ulige nr. 69 Open 0.00%34000.00%
Nørre Søgade Ulige nr. 39 - Nørre Søgade Ulige nr. 49 Open 0.00%20200.00%
Nørre Søgade Ulige nr. 7 - Nørre Søgade Ulige nr. 37 Open 0.00%92500.00%
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom
Genealogy research in 'Nørre Kvarter, København (Staden), København'? This is your link to the past. Census data, Churchbooks, military levy rolls, search facilities, family lists and map of Nørre Kvarter, København (Staden), København - Eveything is here. danish parish, danish parish list, danish parish, danish genealogy search, parish genealogy research, danish genealogy, Nørre Kvarter, København (Staden), København, Nørre Kvarter genealogy, Nørre Kvarter search, Nørre Kvarter genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records