Not logged in
Overview / Frederiksborg / Holbo / Græsted parish / Census / 1940
List of sublevels on census pages for Græsted parish
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
Baunevej Open 0.00%1200.00%
Esrumvej Open 0.00%7800.00%
Græsted I Open 0.00%70000.00%
Græsted II Open 0.00%63100.00%
Hovedgaden Open 0.00%20800.00%
Larsensvej Open 0.00%3900.00%
Nygade Open 0.00%3600.00%
Nyvej Open 0.00%3900.00%
Nørrestræde Open 0.00%900.00%
Pårupvejen Open 0.00%2700.00%
Skovhusvej Open 0.00%10200.00%
Stationsvej Open 0.00%21300.00%
Tulstrupvej Open 0.00%4500.00%
Hvem boede i Græsted parish i 1940: