Not logged in
Overview / Tønder / Tønder / Tønder parish / Census / 1940
List of sublevels on census pages for Tønder parish
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
       
123
Page size:
 57 items in 3 pages
Allégade Open 0.00%5600.00%
Bargumsvej Open 0.00%2000.00%
Carstensgade Open 0.00%24000.00%
Dragonvej Open 0.00%6000.00%
Dyrhus Open 0.00%4000.00%
Eksercergården Open 0.00%1200.00%
Emmerskevej Open 0.00%400.00%
Gørrismarksvej Open 0.00%1800.00%
Hestholm Open 0.00%400.00%
Horupsgade Open 0.00%14800.00%
Jernbanegade Open 0.00%7800.00%
Jomfrustien Open 0.00%1600.00%
Kirkepladsen Open 0.00%1600.00%
Kogade Open 0.00%2400.00%
Lejren Open 0.00%2200.00%
Leos Allé Open 0.00%15400.00%
Lillegade Open 0.00%1800.00%
Markgade Open 0.00%10000.00%
Mejerholm Open 0.00%200.00%
Mellemgade Open 0.00%3600.00%
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom
Hvem boede i Tønder parish i 1940: