Not logged in
Overview / København / København (Staden) / Øster Kvarter / Census / 1925
List of sublevels on census pages for Øster Kvarter
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
       
Page size:
 91 items in 5 pages
Abildgårdsgade Open 0.00%34900.00%
Admiralgade Open 0.00%14700.00%
Arendalsgade Open 0.00%9700.00%
Asylgade Open 0.00%10200.00%
Bergensgade Open 0.00%4600.00%
Boldhusgade Open 0.00%2100.00%
Bornholmsgade Open 0.00%5500.00%
Christianiagade Open 0.00%000.00%
Collinsgade Open 0.00%18700.00%
Cort Adelersgade Open 0.00%23500.00%
Dybensgade Open 0.00%28900.00%
Eckersbergsgade Open 0.00%32900.00%
Fortunstræde Open 0.00%3500.00%
Frihavnsmolen, Restauration Open 0.00%000.00%
Frihavnsvej, Søndre Open 0.00%000.00%
Gefionsgade Open 0.00%2500.00%
Gefionsplads Open 0.00%2700.00%
Grønningen Open 0.00%8100.00%
Hallinsgade, lige nr. Open 0.00%12700.00%
Hallinsgade, ulige nr. Open 0.00%12600.00%
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom
Genealogy research in 'Øster Kvarter, København (Staden), København'? This is your link to the past. Census data, Churchbooks, military levy rolls, search facilities, family lists and map of Øster Kvarter, København (Staden), København - Eveything is here. danish parish, danish parish list, danish parish, danish genealogy search, parish genealogy research, danish genealogy, Øster Kvarter, København (Staden), København, Øster Kvarter genealogy, Øster Kvarter search, Øster Kvarter genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records