Not logged in
Overview / København / København (Staden) / Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter / Census / 1925
List of sublevels on census pages for Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
       
123
Page size:
 42 items in 3 pages
Adelgade, lige nr. Open 0.00%1,15500.09%
Adelgade, ulige nr. Open 0.00%1,43100.00%
Borgergade, lige nr. Open 0.00%1,49100.00%
Borgergade, ulige nr. Open 0.00%96900.00%
Delfingade Open 0.00%36000.00%
Elsdyrsgade Open 0.00%36200.00%
Gernersgade, lige nr. Open 0.00%45000.00%
Gernersgade, ulige nr. Open 0.00%59500.00%
Grønlandsgade Open 0.00%3600.00%
Haregade Open 0.00%19900.00%
Haregade Open 0.00%000.00%
Helsingørsgade Open 0.00%15300.00%
Hindegade Open 0.00%18100.00%
Hjertensfrydsgade Open 0.00%12700.00%
Klerkegade, lige nr. Open 0.00%30100.00%
Klerkegade, ulige nr. Open 0.00%67510.00%
Kongenshave Open 0.00%000.00%
Krokodillegade Open 0.00%15600.00%
Kronprinsessegade Open 0.00%42900.00%
Krusemyntegade Open 0.00%21500.00%
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom
Hvem boede i Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter i 1925: