Not logged in
Overview / København / Sokkelund / Frederiksberg parish / Census / 1921
List of sublevels on census pages for Frederiksberg parish
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
       
Page size:
 254 items in 13 pages
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Open 91.67%624100.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.16%06250.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.13%07840.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.16%06440.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.09%01,1470.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.20%05100.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.12%08630.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.16%06320.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.06%01,5760.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.09%01,1600.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.00%090.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.00%0540.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.09%01,1670.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.21%04710.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.15%06890.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.08%01,1840.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.17%05970.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.14%07020.00%
A. D. Jørgensens Vej Dataentry Locked 0.00%000.00%
Adilsvej Open 100.00%61624100.00%
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom
Genealogy research in 'Frederiksberg parish, Sokkelund, København'? This is your link to the past. Census data, Churchbooks, military levy rolls, search facilities, family lists and map of Frederiksberg parish, Sokkelund, København - Eveything is here. danish parish, danish parish list, danish parish, danish genealogy search, parish genealogy research, danish genealogy, Frederiksberg parish, Sokkelund, København, Frederiksberg parish genealogy, Frederiksberg parish search, Frederiksberg parish genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records