Not logged in
Overview / København / København (Staden) / Amagerbro Kvarter / Census / 1921
List of sublevels on census pages for Amagerbro Kvarter
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
       
123
Page size:
 45 items in 3 pages
Amager Boulevard, lige nr. Open 0.00%6000.00%
Amager Fælledvej Open 0.00%7500.00%
Amagerbrogade, lige nr. Open 0.00%23400.00%
Amagerbrogade, ulige nr. Open 0.00%27260.00%
Amagervej Open 0.00%1100.00%
Artillerivej Open 0.00%10100.00%
Bergthorasgade Open 0.00%15900.00%
Borgerbo Open 0.00%2400.00%
Carl Lundsgade Open 0.00%300.00%
Dalslandsgade Open 0.00%500.00%
Egilsgade, lige nr. Open 0.00%13300.00%
Egilsgade, ulige nr. Open 0.00%10400.00%
Gullfossgade Open 0.00%300.00%
Gunløgsgade, lige nr. Open 0.00%7000.00%
Gunløgsgade, ulige nr. Open 0.00%13100.00%
Halfdansgade Open 0.00%12700.00%
Hollænderdybet Open 0.00%9500.00%
Isafjordsgade Open 0.00%5200.00%
Islands Brygge Open 0.00%6900.00%
Kigkurren Open 0.00%500.00%
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom
Hvem boede i Amagerbro Kvarter i 1921: