Not logged in
Overview / Randers / Støvring / Randers Købstad / Census / 1921
List of sublevels on census pages for Randers Købstad
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
       
Page size:
 167 items in 9 pages
A. Sennelsgade Open 0.00%3140.00%
Adelgade Open 0.00%6200.00%
Alliancevej Open 0.00%600.00%
Apotekerstræde Open 0.00%1300.00%
Bredstrupsgade Open 0.00%1500.00%
Brødregade Open 0.00%6300.00%
Burchesgade Open 0.00%1900.00%
Carlsensallé Open 0.00%900.00%
Carøesgade Open 0.00%700.00%
Christen Havnsallé Open 0.00%300.00%
Christiansborgvej Open 0.00%4800.00%
Danmarksgade Open 0.00%12500.00%
Dr. Lassensgade Open 0.00%2100.00%
Dronningensgade Open 0.00%3200.00%
Dyrskuegade Open 0.00%1200.00%
Dytmærsken Open 0.00%5300.00%
Energivej Open 0.00%600.00%
Fabersvej Open 0.00%5300.00%
Fabrikstræde Open 0.00%2400.00%
Fischersgade Open 0.00%2000.00%
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom
Hvem boede i Randers Købstad i 1921: