Not logged in
Overview / København / København (Staden) / Vester Kvarter / Census / 1916
List of sublevels on census pages for Vester Kvarter
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
       
123
Page size:
 42 items in 3 pages
Anker Heegårdsgade Open 0.00%3200.00%
Bag Rådhuset Open 0.00%500.00%
Bernstorffsgade Open 0.00%6500.00%
Bryghusgade Open 0.00%1200.00%
Christiansborgsgade Open 0.00%1500.00%
Colbjørnsensgade Open 0.00%35700.00%
Edvard Falcksgade Open 0.00%1600.00%
Farvergade Open 0.00%6500.00%
Frederiksberggade Open 0.00%11800.00%
Graastengade Open 0.00%7600.00%
Gyldenløvesgade Open 0.00%8200.00%
Halmtorvet Open 0.00%21500.00%
Hambrosgade Open 0.00%2000.00%
Helgolandsgade Open 0.00%19900.00%
Hestemøllestræde Open 0.00%1800.00%
Istedgade Open 0.00%1,12700.00%
Jernbanegade Open 0.00%5800.00%
Kalvebod Brygge Open 0.00%13300.00%
Kattesundet Open 0.00%5100.00%
Kvægtorvsgade Open 0.00%800.00%
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom
Hvem boede i Vester Kvarter i 1916: