Not logged in
Overview / Hjørring / Dronninglund / Dronninglund parish / Census / 1911
List of sublevels on census pages for Dronninglund parish
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
Aalborg, Kær, Dronninglund Open 0.00%3000.00%
Dronninglund, Bolle Open 0.00%12600.00%
Dronninglund, Neder Dorf Open 0.00%4700.00%
Dronninglund, Nordre Strand Open 0.00%9800.00%
Dronninglund, Nordre Ørsø Open 0.00%8200.00%
Dronninglund, Over Dorf Open 0.00%9700.00%
Dronninglund, Søndre Strand Open 0.00%6100.00%
Dronninglund, Søndre Ørsø Open 0.00%11580.00%
Dronninglund, Østerled Open 0.00%400.00%
Hvem boede i Dronninglund parish i 1911: